MENU
Logo Made in Germany PLASTINDIA 2018

Floor Plan

Moving the mouse over the booths will show you the exhibitor names. Clicking an exhibitor name will open the company profile.

Applied Materials WEB Coating GmbH
Booth number: C32
ZAHORANSKY Automation & Molds GmbH
Booth number: B41
AZO GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: D41
B&B Verpackungstechnik GmbH
Booth number: C41
battenfeld-cincinnati Germany GmbH
Booth number: D30
Baumüller India Pvt. Ltd
Booth number: D21
bielomatik Leuze GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: E13
BOBOTEX Hans Ladwig GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: E11
Bobst Bielefeld GmbH
Booth number: C63
Dr. Boy GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: C30
Brabender GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: D13
Brabender Technologie GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: D31
Brückner Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: B52
Brückner Servtec GmbH
Booth number: B51
Brueckner Machinery and Service India Pvt. Ltd.
Booth number: B51
Bühler Alzenau GmbH
Booth number: D60
DR. COLLIN GmbH
Booth number: D50
Coperion GmbH
Booth number: C22
Coperion K-Tron Deutschland GmbH
Booth number: C22
Davis-Standard (Deutschland) GmbH
Booth number: D71
Dietze + Schell Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Booth number: D32
DMA Innotec GmbH
Booth number: C61
Lindauer DORNIER GmbH
Booth number: E22
ENULEC GmbH Electrostatic
Booth number: D52
Federal Ministry for Economic Affairs and Energy (BMWi)
Booth number: D10
Gala Kunststoff- und Kautschukmaschinen GmbH
Booth number: D61
Garant Maschinenhandel GmbH
Booth number: C40
GEHR GmbH
Booth number: D40
GEISS AG
Booth number: E20
GOEBEL Schneid- und Wickelsysteme GmbH
Booth number: C60
GÖTTFERT Werkstoff-Prüfmaschinen GmbH
Booth number: E12
Neue Herbold Maschinen- und Anlagenbau GmbH
Booth number: C14
Hosokawa Alpine Aktiengesellschaft
Booth number: D43
HOSOKAWA ALPINE Aktiengesellschaft | Film Extrusion Division
Booth number: D43
Hotset GmbH
Booth number: D51
Indpro Engineering Systems Pvt Ltd.
Booth number: E23
Kampf Machinery India Pvt. Ltd.
Booth number: D70
Kautex Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: D11
Keicher Engineering AG
Booth number: C12
KIEFEL GmbH
Booth number: B50
KRAIBURG TPE Private Limited
Booth number: D22
KraussMaffei Berstorff GmbH
Booth number: D20
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH
Booth number: D20
KROENERT GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: D62
Leistritz Extrusionstechnik GmbH
Booth number: C20
Kurz India Pvt. Ltd.
Booth number: D80
Maag Pump Systems AG
Booth number: D61
Maag Automatik GmbH
Booth number: D61
MTI Mischtechnik
Booth number: D41
Nabaltec AG
Booth number: D24
NETZSCH-Gerätebau GmbH
Booth number: D23
OCS Optical Control Systems GmbH
Booth number: E10
pelletroneurope GmbH
Booth number: E23
PLAST-CONTROL GmbH
Booth number: D72
Reduction Engineering Scheer
Booth number: D61
Reifenhäuser Cast Sheet Coating GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: C51
Reifenhäuser GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: C51
Reifenhäuser Blown Film GmbH
Booth number: C51
Röchling Sustaplast SE & Co. KG
Booth number: D42
Rothenberger India Pvt. Ltd.
Booth number: E24
Schenck Process Europe GmbH
Booth number: D14
Schobertechnologies GmbH
Booth number: D53
Seebach GmbH
Booth number: E21
Sesotec GmbH
Booth number: C31
SIKORA AG
Booth number: C21
Sima srl
Booth number: D32
TOMRA Sorting GmbH
Booth number: C13
UNICOR GmbH
Booth number: E14
Vedic Pac Systems Pvt. Ltd
Booth number: D41
Hans Weber Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Booth number: D73
Weima Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: C11
Windmöller & Hölscher
Booth number: C41
WITTE PUMPS & TECHNOLOGY GmbH
Booth number: D33
Zahoransky Moulds & Machines Pvt. Ltd.
Booth number: B42
Your personal organizer

Your personal organizer

Print list  |  Save as PDF
Seebach GmbH
Booth number: E21